Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Give Me Back | 1983 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Mad Mad 1997 | 1983 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Attack of the Joyful goddess | 1983 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||
Just for Fun | 空心大少爺 | 1983 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Mission to Kill | 1983 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Obsessed | 1983 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Blood Money | 1983 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Denouncement of Chu Liu Hsiang | 1983 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Perfect Wife | 1983 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Murder | 1983 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The True Story of Ah Q | 1983 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Pier | 1983 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Fung-Shui Master | 1983 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Home At Hong Kong | 家在香港 | 1983 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Lost Generation | 1983 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Weird Man | 1983 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
India | Ardh Satya | Ardh Satya | 1983 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |
Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro | Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro | 1983 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Indonesia | Perkawinan Nyi blorong | Perkawinan Nyi blorong | 1983 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |
NYI AGENG RATU PEMIKAT | NYI AGENG RATU PEMIKAT | 1983 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||